LEAGUE MENU
2019 Progressive Pot
$25
Click here to see SafeLeagues
2019 Dynasty Leagues Official Rules


Payouts: 1st - $210, 2nd - $70
Email Commish: safeleagues@gmail.com


This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Daniel Kantor1-- 3.443 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Tombstone Reapers2-- 1.51-1 
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB The Beliebers3-- 2.82-1 
4.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Bran the Broken - S4-- 2.83-1 
5.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB A-Rod & A-Rob - S5-- 12.8116
6.Adams, Davante GBP WR A-Rod & A-Rob - S6-- 8.06-- 
7.Conner, James PIT RB Bran the Broken - S7-- 16.81710
8.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Christian Morell8-- 6.75-3 
9.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Tombstone Reapers9-- 14.4145
10.Brown, Antonio OAK WR The Stonecutters 10-- 23.62414
11.Beckham, Odell CLE WR No Diggity - S11-- 12.39-2 
12.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR The Stonecutters 12-- 13.812-- 
13.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Dragons19621.0218
14.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Hardbloo13-112.410-4
15.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Our Thing14-115.515-- 
16.Johnson, David ARI RB Ninkasi15-19.67-9
17.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Bran the Broken - S543741.94023
18.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Our Thing16-219.818-- 
19.Williams, Damien KCC RB The Stonecutters 17-229.1256
20.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Daniel Kantor18-213.913-7
21.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Dragons20-132.1309
22.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Hardbloo21-120.419-3
23.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Tombstone Reapers23-- 12.08-15
24.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Bran the Broken - S22-221.823-1
25.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Christian Morell26120.620-5
26.Thielen, Adam MIN WR The Beliebers24-232.0293
27.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Hardbloo25-237.2358
28.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR No Diggity - S27-132.5313
29.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Ninkasi28-116.516-13
30.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) Dragons29-121.222-8
31.Mack, Marlon IND RB Ninkasi30-138.0365
32.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Daniel Kantor31-135.5331
33.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Hardbloo32-129.226-7
34.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Christian Morell33-142.8428
35.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) A-Rod & A-Rob - S34-141.0383
36.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Tombstone Reapers35-152.54913
37.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) The Stonecutters 37-- 40.237-- 
38.White, James NEP RB Hardbloo38-- 69.46628
39.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) A-Rod & A-Rob - S36-336.134-5
40.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Dragons39-141.9411
41.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) The Stonecutters 40-158.35211
42.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Daniel Kantor41-130.527-15
43.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB Christian Morell43-- 61.15916
44.Allen, Keenan LAC WR The Beliebers42-231.728-16
45.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Christian Morell45-- 47.044-1 
46.Woods, Robert LAR WR Dragons44-250.546-- 
47.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Christian Morell47-- 52.9503 
48.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) Our Thing48-- 51.448-- 
49.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Tombstone Reapers49-- 73.57122
50.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Tombstone Reapers50-- 65.26313
51.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) The Beliebers52173.57019
52.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Daniel Kantor53173.16917
53.Howard, O.J. TBB TE No Diggity - S641149.345-8
54.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB No Diggity - S55164.6628
55.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Tombstone Reapers51-458.453-2
56.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Ninkasi56-- 34.332-24
57.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB A-Rod & A-Rob - S57-- 41.239-18
58.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Our Thing58-- 60.458-- 
59.Davis, Corey TEN WR The Beliebers59-- 79.47516
60.Howard, Jordan PHI RB The Beliebers622103.410141
61.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Dragons60-156.051-10
62.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) No Diggity - S61-151.347-15
63.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Tombstone Reapers66359.755-8
64.Williams, Mike LAC WR A-Rod & A-Rob - S63-167.6651
65.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Daniel Kantor67291.99025
66.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Christian Morell65-173.7726
67.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Our Thing72545.043-24
68.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB No Diggity - S691127.812860
69.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Christian Morell68-165.564-5
70.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Tombstone Reapers70-- 83.7799
71.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR No Diggity - S71-- 80.4765
72.Henry, Hunter LAC TE Bran the Broken - S831161.460-12
73.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) A-Rod & A-Rob - S73-- 88.28613
74.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) No Diggity - S841082.0784
75.Robinson, Allen CHI WR A-Rod & A-Rob - S74-178.674-1
76.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Christian Morell75-199.49721
77.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR The Beliebers76-1115.711235
78.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) The Beliebers79169.567-11
79.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Ninkasi77-260.457-22
80.Tate, Golden NYG WR Christian Morell78-2116.311434
81.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Bran the Broken - S81-- 59.956-25
82.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Ninkasi82-- 81.477-5
83.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) The Beliebers80-3110.310825
84.Cook, Jared NOS TE Hardbloo86287.5851
85.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) The Beliebers87258.954-31
86.Olsen, Greg CAR TE Daniel Kantor882140.114256
87.McDonald, Vance PIT TE The Beliebers95899.1969
88.Hooper, Austin ATL TE (Q) Hardbloo968104.210214
89.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) Daniel Kantor978142.114657
90.Njoku, David CLE TE No Diggity - S99991.789-1
91.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Ninkasi85-697.0943
92.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Daniel Kantor10210136.614048
93.Burton, Trey CHI TE (Q) A-Rod & A-Rob - S10310127.412734
94.Eifert, Tyler CIN TE (Q) Christian Morell10511174.018288
95.Graham, Jimmy GBP TE Our Thing10611157.916469
96.Prescott, Dak DAL QB The Beliebers90-684.482-14
97.Brady, Tom NEP QB Christian Morell91-6108.11069
98.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB The Stonecutters 92-697.395-3
99.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Bran the Broken - S89-1095.293-6
100.Hines, Nyheim IND RB Dragons94-6131.013131