LEAGUE MENU
2019 Progressive Pot
$25
Click here to see SafeLeagues
2019 Dynasty Leagues Official Rules


Payouts: 1st - $210, 2nd - $70
Email Commish: safeleagues@gmail.com


This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Pete Houghtaling - S1-- 3.343 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Mazzys mayhem2-- 1.61-1 
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB FFGOAT3-- 2.72-1 
4.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Trash Pandas4-- 2.83-1 
5.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Risky Business - S5-- 12.294 
6.Adams, Davante GBP WR Daniel Finch6-- 8.06-- 
7.Conner, James PIT RB Albuquerque Aztecs7-- 16.4169
8.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Andrew Stricklin8-- 6.85-3 
9.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Andrew Stricklin9-- 14.0145
10.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Pete Houghtaling - S10-- 22.92414
11.Beckham, Odell CLE WR the walts11-- 12.310-1 
12.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Uncommon Sense - S12-- 13.9131 
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Albuquerque Aztecs13-- 12.611-2 
14.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Trash Pandas14-- 15.4151 
15.Johnson, David ARI RB Trash Pandas15-- 9.67-8
16.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Risky Business - S18213.812-4
17.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB FFGOAT16-119.7181
18.Williams, Damien KCC RB Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S17-128.0257
19.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S19-- 20.7212 
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Daniel Finch20-- 31.4299
21.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Risky Business - S21-- 20.419-2 
22.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Andrew Stricklin22-- 22.1231 
23.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S23-- 11.98-15
24.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Andrew Stricklin24-- 31.3284 
25.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S25-- 36.13510
26.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) the walts26-- 20.620-6
27.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Pete Houghtaling - S27-- 32.4314 
28.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Express - S28-- 16.917-11
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) Express - S29-- 21.722-7
30.Mack, Marlon IND RB FFGOAT30-- 37.4366
31.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Trash Pandas31-- 35.5332 
32.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Uncommon Sense - S32-- 29.426-6
33.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) the walts34140.4374
34.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Uncommon Sense - S33-142.4417
35.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Albuquerque Aztecs35-- 51.04712
36.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S36-- 35.534-2 
37.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Express - S39242.1403
38.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) Albuquerque Aztecs37-140.538-- 
39.White, James NEP RB Uncommon Sense - S38-168.16627
40.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) the walts40-- 57.35212
41.Cooper, Amari DAL WR the walts41-- 31.127-14
42.Allen, Keenan LAC WR Daniel Finch42-- 32.030-12
43.Woods, Robert LAR WR Uncommon Sense - S44150.4463
44.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Mazzys mayhem47351.5495
45.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S43-260.75813
46.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB the walts45-146.844-2
47.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR the walts46-168.36720
48.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) FFGOAT48-- 51.348-- 
49.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Pete Houghtaling - S49-- 72.16920
50.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Andrew Stricklin50-- 64.46111
51.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Pete Houghtaling - S56534.732-19
52.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Uncommon Sense - S51-158.1531
53.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Albuquerque Aztecs57440.539-14
54.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR (S) Risky Business - S54-- 43.442-12
55.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) Daniel Finch52-372.37015
56.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Mazzys mayhem53-372.67115
57.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Trash Pandas58160.657-- 
58.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - NS55-364.9635
59.Davis, Corey TEN WR Express - S59-- 77.77415
60.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Pete Houghtaling - S60-- 56.551-9
61.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Mazzys mayhem61-- 52.050-11
62.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Trash Pandas66458.854-8
63.Williams, Mike LAC WR Albuquerque Aztecs63-- 67.9652 
64.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Uncommon Sense - S64-- 49.645-19
65.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Albuquerque Aztecs62-399.39833
66.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR FFGOAT65-173.1726
67.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Daniel Finch72545.643-24
68.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Daniel Finch67-190.18820
69.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Daniel Finch68-165.364-5
70.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Mazzys mayhem70-- 82.78010
71.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Daniel Finch71-- 79.7765
72.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB the walts69-3122.812351
73.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) FFGOAT73-- 87.58512
74.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Mazzys mayhem74-- 78.2751 
75.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S75-- 95.89520
76.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S76-- 113.411236
77.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) the walts79268.968-9
78.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Mazzys mayhem81359.956-22
79.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Risky Business - S77-260.959-20
80.Tate, Golden NYG WR the walts78-2111.911131
81.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Pete Houghtaling - S82180.177-4
82.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Uncommon Sense - S80-2107.110725
83.Henry, Hunter LAC TE Mazzys mayhem83-- 62.260-23
84.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) Albuquerque Aztecs84-- 80.878-6
85.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Mazzys mayhem85-- 94.9949
86.Cook, Jared NOS TE Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S86-- 86.283-3 
87.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) Express - S87-- 59.855-32
88.Olsen, Greg CAR TE the walts88-- 135.714153
89.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Uncommon Sense - S90182.079-10
90.Brady, Tom NEP QB Bank Robbin’ Kangaroo - S911107.210818
91.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Daniel Finch92198.0965
92.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Express - S89-394.092-- 
93.Pettis, Dante SFO WR Trash Pandas93-- 86.384-9
94.McDonald, Vance PIT TE Andrew Stricklin95198.6973
95.Hooper, Austin ATL TE (Q) Daniel Finch961103.51027
96.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) Risky Business - S971140.614650
97.Sanders, Emmanuel DEN WR (Q) Pete Houghtaling - S981132.513841
98.Hines, Nyheim IND RB the walts94-4127.212830
99.Njoku, David CLE TE Pete Houghtaling - S99-- 92.190-9
100.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE the walts1022135.714242