LEAGUE MENU
2019 Empire Pot
$600
Click here to see SafeLeagues
2019 Empire League Official Rules


Payouts: 1st - $375, 2nd - $155, Empire - $600
Email Commish: safeleagues@gmail.com


Playoff Bracket Projected Seedings
SeedFranchiseOverall Winning PercentageHead-To-Head RecordTotal Points ScoredReverse Order Of Opponent Total Points ScoredPower RankVictory PointsWeek 1 PointsAll-Play Winning PercentageTotal Offensive Points ScoredTotal Defensive Points Scored
Currently Projected to Make Playoffs
1.Mini Ditka0.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
2.Rising Titans 0.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
3.TBD0.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
4.Gentleman Bastards0.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
Currently Projected to Miss Playoffs
5.Franchise 50.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
6.Franchise 60.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
7.Franchise 70.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
8.Franchise 80.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
9.Franchise 90.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
10.Franchise 100.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
11.Franchise 110.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
12.Franchise 120.0000.00000000000000.0000.00000
3rd Place Game Projected Seedings
SeedFranchiseOverall Winning PercentageHead-To-Head RecordTotal Points ScoredReverse Order Of Opponent Total Points ScoredPower RankVictory PointsWeek 1 PointsAll-Play Winning PercentageTotal Offensive Points ScoredTotal Defensive Points Scored
Currently Projected to Make Playoffs
Currently Projected to Miss Playoffs