LEAGUE MENU
2019 Progressive Pot
$50
Click here to see SafeLeagues
2019 Dynasty League Official Rules


Payouts: 1st - $350, 2nd - $110, 3rd - $55
Email Commish: safeleagues@gmail.com


This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Legends of Lambeau 1-- 3.343 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Mountain Monks - S2-- 1.61-1 
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Mary Pots3-- 2.82-1 
4.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB F***ING HOSTILE FOREVER VIII - S4-- 2.83-1 
5.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Timothy Whetzel - S5-- 12.5105
6.Adams, Davante GBP WR Legends of Lambeau 6-- 8.06-- 
7.Conner, James PIT RB Timothy Whetzel - S7-- 16.6169
8.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Las Vegas Raiders - S8-- 6.85-3 
9.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Spiral Scratch9-- 14.2145
10.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Las Vegas Raiders - S10-- 23.42414
11.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Spiral Scratch11-- 12.29-2 
12.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Mark's Lobos 12-- 13.9131 
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Too Easy13-- 12.511-2 
14.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB F***ING HOSTILE FOREVER VIII - S14-- 15.6151 
15.Johnson, David ARI RB Mountain Monks - S15-- 9.57-8
16.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Too Easy19320.8215
17.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Mark's Lobos 16-119.8181
18.Williams, Damien KCC RB Too Easy17-128.7257
19.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB The PodSon18-113.712-7
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Moose Knuckles - S20-- 31.8299
21.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Mark's Lobos 21-- 20.419-2 
22.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Mountain Monks - S22-- 22.0231 
23.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Timothy Whetzel - S23-- 11.98-15
24.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Spiral Scratch24-- 31.7284 
25.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Too Easy26120.520-5
26.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Las Vegas Raiders - S25-136.5359
27.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Mary Pots27-- 32.6314 
28.Mixon, Joe CIN RB The PodSon28-- 16.617-11
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) The Ham Sinkies29-- 21.322-7
30.Mack, Marlon IND RB F***ING HOSTILE FOREVER VIII - S30-- 37.7366
31.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Las Vegas Raiders - S31-- 35.4332 
32.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Las Vegas Raiders - S32-- 29.226-6
33.Henry, Derrick TEN RB The Ham Sinkies33-- 42.7418
34.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) F***ING HOSTILE FOREVER VIII - S34-- 40.6384 
35.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Las Vegas Raiders - S35-- 51.24712
36.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) Moose Knuckles - S37140.5371
37.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) The Ham Sinkies36-135.734-3
38.White, James NEP RB Las Vegas Raiders - S38-- 68.96729
39.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Moose Knuckles - S39-- 42.0401 
40.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) Timothy Whetzel - S40-- 57.75212
41.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Moose Knuckles - S41-- 30.727-14
42.Allen, Keenan LAC WR The Ham Sinkies42-- 31.830-12
43.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB Mary Pots43-- 61.05916
44.Woods, Robert LAR WR Timothy Whetzel - S44-- 50.4462 
45.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB The PodSon45-- 46.844-1 
46.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Mark's Lobos 47151.8504
47.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR Moose Knuckles - S46-169.36821
48.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) F***ING HOSTILE FOREVER VIII - S48-- 51.548-- 
49.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Mark's Lobos 49-- 72.96920
50.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Too Easy50-- 64.56111
51.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR The PodSon51-- 58.4532 
52.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) The Ham Sinkies52-- 73.27119
53.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Too Easy53-- 73.17017
54.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR (S) Timothy Whetzel - S54-- 43.342-12
55.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Moose Knuckles - S56134.332-23
56.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB The Ham Sinkies55-164.8626
57.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Legends of Lambeau 57-- 40.839-18
58.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Legends of Lambeau 58-- 60.657-1 
59.Davis, Corey TEN WR Mountain Monks - S59-- 79.17516
60.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Mountain Monks - S64449.545-15
61.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Mark's Lobos 60-156.151-10
62.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Mary Pots61-151.749-13
63.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Mountain Monks - S62-1101.210037
64.Williams, Mike LAC WR Legends of Lambeau 63-168.1651
65.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Too Easy66158.954-11
66.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Mark's Lobos 65-173.7726
67.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Mary Pots67-- 91.58922
68.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Too Easy72444.843-25
69.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Spiral Scratch68-165.764-5
70.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Spiral Scratch69-1124.512656
71.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Mountain Monks - S70-183.2809
72.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Spiral Scratch71-180.4764
73.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) Mountain Monks - S73-- 88.58613
74.Robinson, Allen CHI WR F***ING HOSTILE FOREVER VIII - S74-- 78.774-- 
75.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Mark's Lobos 75-- 98.29621
76.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Mountain Monks - S76-- 114.111337
77.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Mary Pots77-- 60.958-19
78.Tate, Golden NYG WR Too Easy78-- 113.811133
79.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Timothy Whetzel - NS79-- 68.766-13
80.Henry, Hunter LAC TE The PodSon83361.460-20
81.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Mountain Monks - NS81-- 59.456-25
82.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) Las Vegas Raiders - S84281.778-4
83.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Timothy Whetzel - S80-3108.610926
84.Winston, Jameis TBB QB The Ham Sinkies82-281.177-7
85.Cook, Jared NOS TE Moose Knuckles - S86187.284-1
86.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) The Ham Sinkies87159.355-31
87.Olsen, Greg CAR TE Mark's Lobos 881137.814457
88.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Timothy Whetzel - S85-396.3946
89.McDonald, Vance PIT TE Too Easy95699.1978
90.Hooper, Austin ATL TE (Q) Mark's Lobos 966103.610212
91.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) F***ING HOSTILE FOREVER VIII - NS976140.214655
92.Njoku, David CLE TE Mary Pots99791.890-2
93.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Las Vegas Raiders - S1029135.713946
94.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Mark's Lobos 90-483.381-13
95.Brady, Tom NEP QB The Ham Sinkies91-4107.310611
96.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Spiral Scratch92-497.495-1
97.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) The PodSon89-894.993-4
98.Pettis, Dante SFO WR Timothy Whetzel - S93-586.583-15
99.Hines, Nyheim IND RB Mary Pots94-5128.613031
100.Burton, Trey CHI TE (Q) Mark's Lobos 1033127.912828