LEAGUE MENU
2019 Progressive Pot
$50
Click here to see SafeLeagues
2019 Dynasty Leagues Official Rules


Payouts: 1st - $350, 2nd - $110, 3rd - $55
Email Commish: safeleagues@gmail.com


This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Grin and Baer it1-- 3.343 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB There's Always $ In The Banana Stand2-- 1.61-1 
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Surf City Beach Bums3-- 2.72-1 
4.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Grin and Baer it4-- 2.83-1 
5.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Hot Lockett5-- 12.294 
6.Adams, Davante GBP WR MadeinHonduras - S6-- 8.06-- 
7.Conner, James PIT RB John Sutton7-- 16.7169
8.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Hot Lockett8-- 6.85-3 
9.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard9-- 14.2145
10.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Surf City Beach Bums10-- 23.32414
11.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Thomas Webb11-- 12.310-1 
12.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Nothing to Fear12-- 13.9131 
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Capt'n Crutch 13-- 12.611-2 
14.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB MadeinHonduras - S14-- 15.5151 
15.Johnson, David ARI RB Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard15-- 9.77-8
16.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Grin and Baer it18213.512-4
17.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Hot Lockett16-119.8181
18.Williams, Damien KCC RB Nothing to Fear17-128.5257
19.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Capt'n Crutch 19-- 20.6212 
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Nothing to Fear20-- 31.83010
21.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Capt'n Crutch 21-- 20.420-1 
22.Chubb, Nick CLE RB There's Always $ In The Banana Stand22-- 22.2231 
23.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard23-- 11.58-15
24.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Thomas Webb24-- 31.5284 
25.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Legion of Boom - S25-- 36.43510
26.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Prouty Panthers - S27120.219-7
27.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Legion of Boom - S26-132.5314
28.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Prouty Panthers - S28-- 16.817-11
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) Hot Lockett29-- 21.522-7
30.Mack, Marlon IND RB Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard30-- 37.8366
31.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB MadeinHonduras - S31-- 35.8343 
32.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB MadeinHonduras - S32-- 29.026-6
33.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Thomas Webb34140.9396
34.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Surf City Beach Bums33-142.6417
35.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Nothing to Fear35-- 51.24712
36.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) There's Always $ In The Banana Stand36-- 35.733-3 
37.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Nothing to Fear38142.0403
38.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) Prouty Panthers - S37-140.638-- 
39.White, James NEP RB Surf City Beach Bums39-- 67.86627
40.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) John Sutton40-- 57.35212
41.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Legion of Boom - S41-- 30.927-14
42.Allen, Keenan LAC WR Prouty Panthers - S42-- 31.829-13
43.Woods, Robert LAR WR There's Always $ In The Banana Stand44150.4463
44.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard47351.5495
45.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB Capt'n Crutch 43-260.75914
46.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB MadeinHonduras - S45-146.944-2
47.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR Capt'n Crutch 46-168.16720
48.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) Legion of Boom - S48-- 51.448-- 
49.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB John Sutton49-- 71.97021
50.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Capt'n Crutch 50-- 64.56212
51.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Capt'n Crutch 56534.032-19
52.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Thomas Webb57540.337-15
53.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Hot Lockett51-258.053-- 
54.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR (S) John Sutton52-243.342-12
55.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) John Sutton53-270.76914
56.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Capt'n Crutch 54-272.77115
57.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR John Sutton58160.257-- 
58.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Nothing to Fear55-364.7635
59.Davis, Corey TEN WR Prouty Panthers - S59-- 77.17415
60.Godwin, Chris TBB WR MadeinHonduras - S60-- 56.251-9
61.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Nothing to Fear61-- 51.750-11
62.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Capt'n Crutch 66458.454-8
63.Williams, Mike LAC WR Legion of Boom - S63-- 67.2652 
64.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Prouty Panthers - S64-- 49.045-19
65.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Thomas Webb62-399.79934
66.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR John Sutton65-173.1726
67.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Grin and Baer it72544.743-24
68.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard67-190.98921
69.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Surf City Beach Bums68-165.364-5
70.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) There's Always $ In The Banana Stand69-183.18111
71.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Legion of Boom - S71-- 78.5765
72.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Capt'n Crutch 70-2124.312654
73.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) Thomas Webb73-- 86.88714
74.Robinson, Allen CHI WR MadeinHonduras - S74-- 78.3751 
75.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Capt'n Crutch 75-- 96.19520
76.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR There's Always $ In The Banana Stand76-- 114.911741
77.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Hot Lockett79268.368-9
78.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard81358.855-23
79.Moore, D.J. CAR WR John Sutton77-260.358-21
80.Tate, Golden NYG WR Surf City Beach Bums78-2111.911030
81.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Surf City Beach Bums82180.078-3
82.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) There's Always $ In The Banana Stand80-2108.210927
83.Henry, Hunter LAC TE There's Always $ In The Banana Stand83-- 61.360-23
84.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) Surf City Beach Bums84-- 79.777-7
85.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Prouty Panthers - S85-- 94.0949
86.Cook, Jared NOS TE There's Always $ In The Banana Stand86-- 86.085-1 
87.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) Nothing to Fear87-- 59.456-31
88.Olsen, Greg CAR TE Hot Lockett88-- 135.014254
89.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Prouty Panthers - S90181.879-10
90.Brady, Tom NEP QB There's Always $ In The Banana Stand911107.010515
91.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Nothing to Fear92198.2965
92.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard89-393.292-- 
93.Pettis, Dante SFO WR Me & Julio Down by the Schoolyard93-- 85.984-9
94.McDonald, Vance PIT TE Thomas Webb94-- 99.3984 
95.Hooper, Austin ATL TE (Q) MadeinHonduras - S961103.81038
96.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) Surf City Beach Bums971141.214852
97.Sanders, Emmanuel DEN WR (Q) Surf City Beach Bums981131.313841
98.Njoku, David CLE TE Thomas Webb99191.390-8
99.Hines, Nyheim IND RB Legion of Boom - S95-4127.113031
100.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Surf City Beach Bums1022134.814141