LEAGUE MENU
2019 Progressive Pot
$50
Click here to see SafeLeagues
2019 Dynasty Leagues Official Rules


Payouts: 1st - $350, 2nd - $110, 3rd - $55
Email Commish: safeleagues@gmail.com


This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Sam Jeffcoat1-- 3.343 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB The PodSon2-- 1.51-1 
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Elite INC3-- 2.93-- 
4.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB The Titanic4-- 2.82-2 
5.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Seek & Destroy5-- 12.7116
6.Adams, Davante GBP WR Chimera Ants6-- 7.96-- 
7.Conner, James PIT RB Surf City Beach Bums7-- 16.6169
8.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (O) Seek & Destroy8-- 6.65-3 
9.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Andrew Stricklin9-- 14.4145
10.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Surf City Beach Bums10-- 23.12414
11.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Can't Lay Off Those Fins11-- 12.28-3 
12.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR The PodSon12-- 13.712-- 
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Michael Johnson13-- 12.39-4 
14.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Elite INC19521.1206
15.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Surf City Beach Bums14-115.615-- 
16.Johnson, David ARI RB John Wick15-19.87-9
17.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Seek & Destroy543739.53720
18.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB The PodSon17-119.818-- 
19.Williams, Damien KCC RB Hunting Adorable Kittens18-128.9256
20.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Andrew Stricklin16-414.213-7
21.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB John Wick20-131.8287
22.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Seek & Destroy21-120.419-3
23.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Hunting Adorable Kittens23-- 12.410-13
24.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Andrew Stricklin22-221.923-1
25.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Michael Johnson26121.121-4
26.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Sam Jeffcoat24-231.9293
27.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Andrew Stricklin25-237.1358
28.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Sam Jeffcoat27-132.3313
29.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Hunting Adorable Kittens28-116.817-12
30.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) Sam Jeffcoat29-121.522-8
31.Mack, Marlon IND RB Sam Jeffcoat30-137.8365
32.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Chimera Ants31-135.5331
33.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB John Wick32-129.426-7
34.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Elite INC34-- 42.5428
35.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Andrew Stricklin33-240.7394
36.Edelman, Julian NEP WR (Q) Surf City Beach Bums35-152.04913
37.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) Can't Lay Off Those Fins38140.0381
38.White, James NEP RB John Wick39168.66628
39.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) John Wick36-336.334-5
40.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Chimera Ants37-341.840-- 
41.Michel, Sony NEP RB (O) The Titanic40-157.95211
42.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Michael Johnson41-130.827-15
43.Allen, Keenan LAC WR Hunting Adorable Kittens42-132.030-13
44.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB Hunting Adorable Kittens45160.75713
45.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB The Titanic46146.944-1
46.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Elite INC44-253.5504
47.Woods, Robert LAR WR The PodSon43-450.646-1
48.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) Elite INC48-- 51.247-1 
49.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Andrew Stricklin49-- 72.97021
50.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Andrew Stricklin50-- 65.16212
51.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) John Wick55472.66817
52.Luck, Andrew IND QB Chimera Ants51-135.232-20
53.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) John Wick56372.96916
54.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB The Titanic52-242.341-13
55.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Sam Jeffcoat53-258.353-2
56.Howard, O.J. TBB TE The PodSon64849.545-11
57.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Elite INC58164.8614
58.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Elite INC57-159.955-3
59.Davis, Corey TEN WR Chimera Ants59-- 78.77415
60.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Andrew Stricklin60-- 55.951-9
61.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Hunting Adorable Kittens61-- 51.448-13
62.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Can't Lay Off Those Fins653101.99836
63.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Seek & Destroy62-161.158-5
64.Williams, Mike LAC WR Michael Johnson63-167.1651
65.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR The PodSon66173.3716
66.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Hunting Adorable Kittens68291.38923
67.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Can't Lay Off Those Fins67-- 46.243-24
68.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Surf City Beach Bums724128.212658
69.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) John Wick69-- 65.464-5
70.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) John Wick70-- 83.28010
71.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR Hunting Adorable Kittens71-- 80.0765
72.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) Seek & Destroy73188.08412
73.Henry, Hunter LAC TE The Titanic831061.659-14
74.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) Surf City Beach Bums841081.8773
75.Robinson, Allen CHI WR The Titanic74-178.273-2
76.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Hunting Adorable Kittens75-198.99519
77.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Elite INC76-1115.511235
78.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) John Wick77-171.167-11
79.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Michael Johnson78-161.760-19
80.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Chimera Ants79-160.556-24
81.Tate, Golden NYG WR Surf City Beach Bums80-1116.011332
82.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Surf City Beach Bums81-182.979-3
83.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Surf City Beach Bums82-1109.510421
84.Cook, Jared NOS TE Chimera Ants86288.0851
85.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) The Titanic87259.854-31
86.Olsen, Greg CAR TE Hunting Adorable Kittens882140.714256
87.McDonald, Vance PIT TE Andrew Stricklin947100.59710
88.Hooper, Austin ATL TE Can't Lay Off Those Fins957104.410113
89.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) Sam Jeffcoat967142.114455
90.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR The Titanic85-596.7933
91.Njoku, David CLE TE Elite INC98792.190-1
92.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE John Wick1008138.313947
93.Prescott, Dak DAL QB The PodSon89-486.481-12
94.Brady, Tom NEP QB Surf City Beach Bums90-4110.510511
95.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Andrew Stricklin91-4100.2961
96.Burton, Trey CHI TE (Q) Andrew Stricklin1037128.812933
97.Eifert, Tyler CIN TE (Q) Sam Jeffcoat1047175.818386
98.Graham, Jimmy GBP TE Seek & Destroy1057160.916668
99.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Michael Johnson92-795.092-7
100.Hines, Nyheim IND RB Sam Jeffcoat99-1130.613030