LEAGUE MENU
2019 Progressive Pot
$25
Click here to see SafeLeagues
2019 Dynasty Leagues Official Rules


Payouts: 1st - $210, 2nd - $70
Email Commish: safeleagues@gmail.com


This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB The Fear Boners - S1-- 3.343 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB TD'S and Beer - S2-- 1.61-1 
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Let It Fly3-- 2.82-1 
4.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB The Bone Collector4-- 2.83-1 
5.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Dex's Monster Trucks5-- 12.5105
6.Adams, Davante GBP WR NickTahoes - S6-- 8.06-- 
7.Conner, James PIT RB Let It Fly7-- 16.6169
8.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Bumbleclot8-- 6.85-3 
9.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Let It Fly9-- 14.2145
10.Brown, Antonio OAK WR The Guice is Loose10-- 23.42414
11.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Dex's Monster Trucks11-- 12.29-2 
12.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Kingston Thunder12-- 13.9131 
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Forgive and Fournette - S13-- 12.511-2 
14.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB The Guice is Loose14-- 15.6151 
15.Johnson, David ARI RB Finding Jimmy McGinty - S15-- 9.57-8
16.Ertz, Zach PHI TE The Fear Boners - S19320.8215
17.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Forgive and Fournette - S16-119.8181
18.Williams, Damien KCC RB NickTahoes - S17-128.7257
19.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Finding Jimmy McGinty - S18-113.712-7
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Forgive and Fournette - S20-- 31.8299
21.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) The Guice is Loose21-- 20.419-2 
22.Chubb, Nick CLE RB The Fear Boners - S22-- 22.0231 
23.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) TD'S and Beer - S23-- 11.98-15
24.Thielen, Adam MIN WR TD'S and Beer - S24-- 31.7284 
25.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) NickTahoes - S26120.520-5
26.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Forgive and Fournette - S25-136.5359
27.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Bumbleclot27-- 32.6314 
28.Mixon, Joe CIN RB NickTahoes - S28-- 16.617-11
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) Dynasty Raptor's29-- 21.322-7
30.Mack, Marlon IND RB TD'S and Beer - S30-- 37.7366
31.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB NickTahoes - S31-- 35.4332 
32.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB The Bone Collector32-- 29.226-6
33.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Let It Fly33-- 42.7418
34.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Dex's Monster Trucks34-- 40.6384 
35.Edelman, Julian NEP WR NickTahoes - S35-- 51.24712
36.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) The Bone Collector37140.5371
37.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) The Bone Collector36-135.734-3
38.White, James NEP RB Finding Jimmy McGinty - S38-- 68.96729
39.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Dynasty Raptor's39-- 42.0401 
40.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) Bumbleclot40-- 57.75212
41.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Finding Jimmy McGinty - S41-- 30.727-14
42.Allen, Keenan LAC WR The Bone Collector42-- 31.830-12
43.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB TD'S and Beer - S43-- 61.05916
44.Woods, Robert LAR WR TD'S and Beer - S44-- 50.4462 
45.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB The Fear Boners - S45-- 46.844-1 
46.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Dex's Monster Trucks47151.8504
47.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR The Bone Collector46-169.36821
48.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) Bumbleclot48-- 51.548-- 
49.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Bumbleclot49-- 72.96920
50.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Dex's Monster Trucks50-- 64.56111
51.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Let It Fly51-- 58.4532 
52.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) The Guice is Loose52-- 73.27119
53.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Dex's Monster Trucks53-- 73.17017
54.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR (S) The Fear Boners - NS54-- 43.342-12
55.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Dynasty Raptor's56134.332-23
56.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB NickTahoes - NS55-164.8626
57.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Bumbleclot57-- 40.839-18
58.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR The Guice is Loose58-- 60.657-1 
59.Davis, Corey TEN WR Dex's Monster Trucks59-- 79.17516
60.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Finding Jimmy McGinty - S64449.545-15
61.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Bumbleclot60-156.151-10
62.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Finding Jimmy McGinty - S61-151.749-13
63.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Let It Fly62-1101.210037
64.Williams, Mike LAC WR TD'S and Beer - S63-168.1651
65.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Let It Fly66158.954-11
66.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Bumbleclot65-173.7726
67.Miller, Lamar HOU RB NickTahoes - NS67-- 91.58922
68.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Kingston Thunder72444.843-25
69.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Finding Jimmy McGinty - S68-165.764-5
70.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB The Fear Boners - S69-1124.512656
71.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) NickTahoes - S70-183.2809
72.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) The Fear Boners - S71-180.4764
73.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) The Guice is Loose73-- 88.58613
74.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Kingston Thunder74-- 78.774-- 
75.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Let It Fly75-- 98.29621
76.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR NickTahoes - S76-- 114.111337
77.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Dynasty Raptor's77-- 60.958-19
78.Tate, Golden NYG WR Dex's Monster Trucks78-- 113.811133
79.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Dex's Monster Trucks79-- 68.766-13
80.Henry, Hunter LAC TE TD'S and Beer - S83361.460-20
81.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Kingston Thunder81-- 59.456-25
82.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) TD'S and Beer - NS84281.778-4
83.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) The Fear Boners - S80-3108.610926
84.Winston, Jameis TBB QB The Fear Boners - S82-281.177-7
85.Cook, Jared NOS TE NickTahoes - NS86187.284-1
86.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) Dex's Monster Trucks87159.355-31
87.Olsen, Greg CAR TE Let It Fly881137.814457
88.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Dex's Monster Trucks85-396.3946
89.McDonald, Vance PIT TE Forgive and Fournette - S95699.1978
90.Hooper, Austin ATL TE (Q) Finding Jimmy McGinty - S966103.610212
91.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) The Fear Boners - NS976140.214655
92.Njoku, David CLE TE Dynasty Raptor's99791.890-2
93.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE The Guice is Loose1029135.713946
94.Prescott, Dak DAL QB The Bone Collector90-483.381-13
95.Brady, Tom NEP QB TD'S and Beer - S91-4107.310611
96.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Dynasty Raptor's92-497.495-1
97.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) The Guice is Loose89-894.993-4
98.Pettis, Dante SFO WR The Fear Boners - S93-586.583-15
99.Hines, Nyheim IND RB Kingston Thunder94-5128.613031
100.Burton, Trey CHI TE (Q) Dex's Monster Trucks1033127.912828