LEAGUE MENU
2019 Progressive Pot
$25
Click here to see SafeLeagues
2019 Dynasty Leagues Official Rules


Payouts: 1st - $210, 2nd - $70
Email Commish: safeleagues@gmail.com


This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Flenderson Files - S1-- 3.343 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Scranton Stranglers - S2-- 1.51-1 
3.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Fantasy Asshole3-- 2.82-1 
4.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Raptors 4-- 2.93-1 
5.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Trader Joe - S5-- 12.083 
6.Adams, Davante GBP WR Mike Murphy - S6-- 8.06-- 
7.Conner, James PIT RB Dynasty Rookie7-- 16.61710
8.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Oh Henrys - S8-- 7.05-3 
9.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Oh Henrys - S9-- 14.6145
10.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Dynasty Rookie10-- 23.72414
11.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Dynasty Rookie11-- 12.39-2 
12.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Paul DeFrancesco12-- 13.812-- 
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Getting LUCKy - S13-- 12.811-2 
14.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Team 7 - S14-- 15.2151 
15.Johnson, David ARI RB Trader Joe - S15-- 10.47-8
16.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Team 7 - S18213.913-3
17.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Fantasy Asshole16-120.1181
18.Williams, Damien KCC RB Mike Murphy - S17-129.7257
19.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Mike Murphy - S19-- 21.8223 
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Getting LUCKy - S20-- 32.43111
21.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Scranton Stranglers - S21-- 20.419-2 
22.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Paul DeFrancesco22-- 22.1231 
23.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Team 7 - S23-- 12.610-13
24.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Paul DeFrancesco24-- 31.9306
25.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Team 7 - S25-- 36.73510
26.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Flenderson Files - S27120.720-6
27.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Scranton Stranglers - S26-131.9292
28.Mixon, Joe CIN RB The Ham Sinkies28-- 16.616-12
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) The Ham Sinkies29-- 21.021-8
30.Mack, Marlon IND RB Getting LUCKy - S30-- 38.2366
31.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Trader Joe - S31-- 35.4321 
32.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Mike Murphy - S32-- 29.726-6
33.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Dynasty Rookie34141.1385
34.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Oh Henrys - S33-143.0428
35.Edelman, Julian NEP WR The Ham Sinkies35-- 53.15015
36.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Fantasy Asshole36-- 36.234-2 
37.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR The Ham Sinkies38141.8392
38.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) Trader Joe - S37-140.137-1
39.White, James NEP RB Oh Henrys - S39-- 67.86829
40.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) Mike Murphy - S40-- 57.65313
41.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Raptors 41-- 30.927-14
42.Allen, Keenan LAC WR Oh Henrys - S42-- 31.728-14
43.Woods, Robert LAR WR Team 7 - S44150.5474
44.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Paul DeFrancesco47352.3495
45.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB Mike Murphy - S43-261.45914
46.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Trader Joe - S45-147.644-2
47.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR The Ham Sinkies46-166.56720
48.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) Getting LUCKy - S48-- 51.148-- 
49.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Team 7 - S49-- 70.37021
50.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Raptors 50-- 65.36515
51.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Getting LUCKy - S56535.833-18
52.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Fantasy Asshole57542.440-12
53.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Raptors 51-257.552-1
54.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR (S) Team 7 - S52-242.841-13
55.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) Paul DeFrancesco53-265.1649
56.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) The Ham Sinkies54-272.77216
57.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Trader Joe - S58158.455-2
58.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Flenderson Files - S55-364.8635
59.Davis, Corey TEN WR Scranton Stranglers - S59-- 73.07314
60.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Flenderson Files - S60-- 55.751-9
61.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Raptors 61-- 50.246-15
62.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Oh Henrys - S66461.058-4
63.Williams, Mike LAC WR Scranton Stranglers - S63-- 65.4663 
64.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Dynasty Rookie64-- 50.045-19
65.Howard, Jordan PHI RB The Ham Sinkies62-398.79732
66.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Fantasy Asshole65-170.1693
67.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Flenderson Files - S72546.043-24
68.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Oh Henrys - S67-191.19123
69.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Scranton Stranglers - S68-163.862-7
70.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Fantasy Asshole69-182.08010
71.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Fantasy Asshole71-- 76.7743 
72.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Mike Murphy - S70-2124.112755
73.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) The Ham Sinkies73-- 86.18512
74.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Getting LUCKy - S74-- 77.3762 
75.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Trader Joe - S75-- 94.09520
76.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Team 7 - S76-- 117.811741
77.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Raptors 79270.471-6
78.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Getting LUCKy - S81360.557-21
79.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Trader Joe - S77-258.354-25
80.Tate, Golden NYG WR Raptors 78-2111.811232
81.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Dynasty Rookie83284.2821
82.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) The Ham Sinkies80-2109.710624
83.Henry, Hunter LAC TE Oh Henrys - S84162.161-22
84.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) Raptors 85180.877-7
85.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Scranton Stranglers - S1021791.5949
86.Cook, Jared NOS TE Scranton Stranglers - S86-- 89.6882 
87.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) The Ham Sinkies87-- 59.556-31
88.Olsen, Greg CAR TE Fantasy Asshole88-- 138.014557
89.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Mike Murphy - S90184.181-8
90.Brady, Tom NEP QB Trader Joe - S911112.211323
91.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Scranton Stranglers - S921101.4998
92.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Mike Murphy - S89-390.490-2
93.Pettis, Dante SFO WR Flenderson Files - S93-- 84.784-9
94.McDonald, Vance PIT TE Paul DeFrancesco94-- 105.71017
95.Hooper, Austin ATL TE (Q) Fantasy Asshole961104.91005
96.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) Scranton Stranglers - NS971145.415761
97.Sanders, Emmanuel DEN WR (Q) Trader Joe - NS82-15129.813437
98.Njoku, David CLE TE Paul DeFrancesco98-- 89.989-9
99.Hines, Nyheim IND RB Flenderson Files - S95-4129.113233
100.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Fantasy Asshole1011142.015252